MESSIEURS DAMES

Catégorie : 8 en 2015 et 2016

Catégorie : 8 en 2015 et 2016

NOMS PRENOMS Index Mérite
abhim Ali 6.7
AERNOUTS Louis 11.5
ANSART Dimitri -0.3 152
ANSELME Victor 8.9
Armengaud Pierre 2 470
AUGUSTYNIAK Antoine 0.4 260
BACCON Romain 6.3
BALDUZZI Alex 8.2
BALME Arnaud 11.3
barbette Cyril 9.1
BARJON Sébastien 1.5 565
Bedu Laurent 8.7
BELIBIO Henri 10.9
BERTIN Anthony 4.8
bertin Franck 7.2
blayac Christophe 4.3
BONIN Dominique 8.2
BONUTTO Charles 3.2 627
BOUDREL Edouard 2.2
BOUGLE Xavier 5.1
BOUISSET Laurent 9.4
BOUJEDAINI Fares 2.8 397
boulay Thierry 5
Bousselet Quentin 4.4
Bouticourt Vincent 4.2
bresnu Adam 4.4
BRETON Cyrille 3.6
Breton Stéphane 8.7
BRICNET Thomas 4.5
BROUSSE Jean-François 6.5
CADIOU Benjamin 2.6
castets Pierre 11
CHAHWAKILIAn Jacques 9.5
CHARLES Emile 2.5 650
chat Camille 5.6
CHAUVEL Guillaume 2.2
Colombel Thomas 5.3
COMTE Armand 10.3
CROCQUEVIEILLE Tom 7.8
CROUZET Edgar 7.6
damianos David 7.6
DELAMARE Gaultier 4.2
delmas Thomas 8.3
FABRE Rémi 4.2 693
Feron Theo 7.7
Fontaine Thibault 11.3
FOURMENTRAUX Colin 5.1
GILBERT Franck 3.9
GILLERON Paul 1.8
GILSOUL Florian 5.9
GRAINDORGE Marc 8.9
grimaud Arthur 8.3
Guichard Clément 0.5 191
HALBERT Bertrand 5.9
HARDOUIN Alban 5.6
HAUTEFEUILLE Emmanuel 6.1
HEBERT Dominique 5.9
HOUDAYER Thomas 8.9
HOUEL Colin 2
Huguet Quentin 8.5
JOLLY Romain 2.7
kervadec Didier 4.8
KHERRAF Mehdi 9.8
LAFFOND Melvyn 4.4
LANGLOIS Philippe 5
LE VEUZIT David 11.4
LECOQUEN Tizio 7.5
LEE Jack -0.3 166
Lefebvre Edouard 4.6
LEMAIRE Clément 3.8
MARTIN Jean 3.9 608
MATLEGA Andrea 8.8
ménager Paul-Antoine 4
More Edouard 2.5
moreira Steeve 8.7
NATIVEL Michael 6
NATIVEL Raphael 9.6
OBERG Mathias 10.6
PERANIC Nicolas 5.6
PERIER Cédric 11.2
PETIT Geoffrey 4.5
Pigeon Maxime 4.2 622
POUGUET Antoine 1.4 213
Rocher Jean-François 10.9
Roncerel Pierre 10.5
SNYERS William 10.5
SUDRON Alexandre 5.9
TCHERNIAVSKY Thomas 1.6 193
TORRES Maxime -1.9 379
TORTAROLO Alexandre 4.1
Trojani Emile 4.9
Verges Julien 4.8
VIAT Merri 2.3
VILLA Jean Tristan 4 681
VIMBERT Thomas 5.9
Viron Norman 2.6 563
WATTIER Hugo 6.1
YOUNG Michael 0.5 225
ZINDEL Fabien 5.1
NOMS PRENOMS Index Mérite
Aernouts Eleonore 10
AGATENSI Laurence 9.4
Barnypok Barnypok 0
BONIN Joséphine 6.9
BOUCHER Manon 11.9
Carpentier Léopoldine 5.7
CAUCHOIS Marie 12.2
CHANTREL Pascale 6.9
Charpentier Inès 9.8
Charpentier Lisa 5.4 296
CODET Alexandra 5.1 328
DEBRET Aubane 14.5
DEL OLMO Léna 12.9
DEWEZ Julie 10.7
GASLY Camille 14.5
GUELAIN- YEZEGUELIAN Lena 9.4
LEONI Julie 9.8
mousset Clara 14.5
PERCEBOIS Phybie 13.4
PERIE Emma 6 319
SUDRON Noémie 0.6 115
VILLAEYS JULIA Sari 12.5

PROS

 

NOMS PRENOMS
MAHEUT Nicolas
PONS Jérome
PRIEUR Stéphane
TORRES Grégoire
VAN EXTERGHEM Maxime